přátelská utkání - "A" mužstvo

 

Přátelská utkání

 


 

07.03.2020 Malše Roudné
SK Jankov
13:00
 
29.02.2020 Otava Katovice
SK Jankov
14:00
 
15.02.2020 SK Lhenice
SK Jankov
1:0 (1:0)
 
08.02.2020 Dynamo ČB "B"
SK Jankov
6:1 (3:0)
 
01.02.2020 Spartak Soběslav
SK Jankov
3:1 (2:0)  
04.08.2019 SK Jankov
SK Lhenice
1:1 (1:0)
 
25.07.2019 SK Jankov
SK Slavia ČB
4:2 (1:1)
 
21.07.2019 Trhové Sviny
SK Jankov 3:1 (1:0)
 
17.07.2019 Dynamo ČB "B"
SK Jankov 3:4 (1:1)  
09.03.2019 FK Lažiště
SK Jankov 1:7 (0:2)
 
02.03.2019 Horní Slavkov
SK Jankov 0:4 (0:1)
 
26.02.2019 SK Rudolfov SK Jankov 0:4 (0:1)  
17.02.2019 SK Jankov SK Lhenice 2:0 (0:0)
 
10.02.2019 SK Jankov Spartak Soběslav
0:2 (0:1)
 
06.02.2019 Dynamo U19
SK Jankov 3:2 (1:0)
 
02.02.2019 Dynamo U21
SK Jankov 3:2 (2:0)
 
05.08.2018 SK Jankov
SIKO Čimelice
4:0 (1:0)  
01.08.2018 SK Jankov
Hluboká nad Vlt.
1:2 (1:1)  
25.07.2018 SK Lhenice
SK Jankov 1:4 (1:3)  
18.07.2018 Dynamo U21
SK Jankov 3:2 (1:0)
 
03.03.2018 Otava Katovice
SK Jankov 3:3 (2:2)
 
24.02.2018 SK Rudolfov
SK Jankov 0:1 (0:0)
 
21.02.2018 Dynamo U19
SK Jankov 3:0 (1:0)
 
10.02.2018 Hluboká nad Vlt.
SK Jankov 0:4 (0:2)
 
03.02.2018 FC Písek U19
SK Jankov 1:1 (1:1)
 
28.01.2018 SK Jankov
Trhové Sviny
4:1 (4:1)
 
06.08.2017 SK Jankov
SK Rudolfov
2:2 (1:2)
 
29.07.2017 Dynamo U19
SK Jankov
4:1 (2:1)  
19.07.2017 SK Jankov
Hluboká nad Vlt.
4:0 (2:0)
 
15.07.2017 FC Písek
SK Jankov
7:1 (3:1)
 
04.03.2017 Otava Katovice
SK Jankov
3:1 (2:1)
 
25.02.2017 SK Rudolfov
SK Jankov
3:2 (0:1)  
18.02.2017 FC Písek
SK Jankov
5:0 (2:0)
 
11.02.2017 Hluboká nad Vlt.
SK Jankov
1:0 (1:0)
 
08.02.2017 Dynamo U19
SK Jankov
3:1 (2:1)  
05.02.2017 SK Jankov
Spartak Soběslav
0:1 (0:0)  
28.01.2017 Dynamo U21
SK Jankov
0:0 (0:0)  
07.08.2016 FK Olešník
SK Jankov
1:4 (1:1)  
30.07.2016 Jiskra Třeboň
SK Jankov
1:0 (1:0)  
27.07.2016 FK Táborsko U19
SK Jankov
0:4 (0:0)  
16.07.2016 Hluboká nad Vlt.
SK Jankov
2:1 (1:0)  
05.03.2016 Český Krumlov
SK Jankov
2:0 (1:0)  
02.08.2015 SK Jankov
Český Krumlov
0:4 (0:1)  
22.07.2015 Dynamo U17
SK Jankov
1:4 (0:2)  
18.07.2015 FK Lažiště
SK Jankov
1:8 (0:2)  
15.02.2015 SK Jankov
1.FC Netolice
3:0 (2:0)  
02.08.2014 Český Krumlov
SK Jankov
2:2 (0:0)  
30.07.2014 SK Jankov
SK Lhenice
5:0 (0:0)  
13.07.2014 SK Jankov
FK Lažiště
3:3 (2:1)  
08.03.2014 SK Jankov
SC Gmünd
0:3 (0:2)  
01.03.2014 Dynamo ČB "B"
SK Jankov
5:1 (3:1)  
22.02.2014 Jiskra Třeboň
SK Jankov
0:1 (0:0)  
15.02.2014 SK Jankov
Spartak Kaplice
4:1 (3:0)  
09.02.2014 SK Jankov
FK Lažiště
2:2 (0:0)  
01.02.2014 SK Jankov
FK Protivín
2:2 (1:0)  
31.07.2013 SK Jankov
Český Krumlov
1:1 (0:0)  
24.07.2013 1.FC Netolice
SK Jankov
2:10 (1:2)  
13.07.2013 Otava Katovice
SK Jankov
2:2 (0:2)  
10.03.2013 Dynamo U17
SK Jankov
2:3 (2:0)  
28.02.2013 Dynamo U16
SK Jankov
3:2 (1:1)  
04.08.2012 Český Krumlov
SK Jankov
2:0 (0:0)  
01.08.2012 SK Jankov
FC Velešín
1:1 (1:0)  
28.07.2012 SK Jankov
SKP ČB dor.
1:2 (0:1)  
19.07.2012 SK Jankov
SK Ševětín
2:0 (1:0)  
 

 

archiv přátelských utkání

 
 
 
     
 

11.03.2012
SK JANKOV
jankov small
2:2
osek small
TJ OSEK

06.03.2012
SK DYNAMO Č. B. "16"
dynamo small
0:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

27.07.2011
SK SLAVIA Č. BUDĚJOVICE
slaviacb small
1:3
jankov small
SK JANKOV

13.03.2011
MALŠE ROUDNÉ
roudne small
2:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

05.03.2011
SK JANKOV
jankov small
2:0
olesnik small
FK OLEŠNÍK

27.02.2011
SK JANKOV
jankov small
3:1
trhsviny small
FK SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY

11.08.2010
SK JANKOV
jankov small
6:2
dobravoda small
SK DOBRÁ VODA

28.07.2010
FK SPARTAK KAPLICE
kaplice small
1:3
jankov small
SK JANKOV

21.07.2010
SK JANKOV
jankov small
0:0
roudne small
MALŠE ROUDNÉ

10.03.2010
SK JANKOV
jankov small
3:2
kaplice small
FK SPARTAK KAPLICE

02.02.2010
SK JANKOV
jankov small
4:0
netolice small
NETOLICE

05.08.2009
SK ŠEVĚTÍN
sevetin small
0:8
jankov small
SK JANKOV

01.08.2009
FK LAŽIŠTĚ
laziste small
1:4
jankov small
SK JANKOV

29.07.2009
SK JANKOV
jankov small
3:0
rudolfov small
SK RUDOLFOV

22.07.2009
SK JANKOV
jankov small
5:1
lhenice small
SK LHENICE

16.07.2009
SK JANKOV
jankov small
5:0
novosedlynadnezarkou small
SK NOVOSEDLY NAD NEŽÁRKOU

15.03.2009
SK JANKOV
jankov small
5 : 2
driten small
TJ DŘÍTEŇ

04.03.2009
FK SPARTAK MAS SEZ.ÚSTÍ
sezimak small
5:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

21.01.2009
FK TATRAN PRACHATICE
prachatice small
3:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

30.07.2008
SK JANKOV
jankov small
1:2
strakonice small
SK STRAKONICE 1908

08.03.2008
SK JANKOV
jankov small
3:1
rudolfov small
SK RUDOLFOV

01.03.2008
FK LAŽIŠTĚ
laziste small
2:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

13.02.2008
SK STRAKONICE 1908
strakonice small
2:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

25.07.2007
FK VODŇANY
vodnany small
5:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

18.07.2007
SK JANKOV
jankov small
2:2
roudne small
MALŠE ROUDNÉ

14.07.2007
ZD OLEŠNÍK
olesnik small
2:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

03.03.2007
SK JANKOV
jankov small
8:0
tyn small
FK OLYMPIE TÝN NAD VLTAVOU

08.08.2006
ZD OLEŠNÍK
olesnik small
4:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

26.07.2006
SK DYNAMO Č.B. dorost "A"
dynamo small
0:0
jankov small
SK JANKOV

16.07.2006
HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU
hluboka small
2:4
jankov small
SK JANKOV

12.07.2006
SK DYNAMO Č.B. dorost "B"
dynamo small
0:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

26.03.2006
SK STRAKONICE 1908
strakonice small
3:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

19.03.2007
SK JANKOV
jankov small
6:1
netolice small
NETOLICE

12.03.2006
SK DYNAMO Č.B. "B"
dynamo small
4:1
jankov small
SK JANKOV

28.01.2006
ZD OLEŠNÍK
olesnik small
2:2
jankov small
SK JANKOV

POSLEDNÍ VÝSLEDKY

22.02. - Přípravné utkání:

SK LHENICE

1:0 (1:0)

SK JANKOV

 

-----------------------------------

09.11. - 1.kolo Okresního přeboru:

TJ SOKOL ŘÍMOV

0:6 (0:6)

SK JANKOV "B"

DALŠÍ ZÁPAS "A"

Přípravné utkání:

UMT Strakonice

So 29.02.2020 - 14:00 hod.

SK OTAVA KATOVICE

vs.

SK JANKOV

AKTUÁLNÍ TABULKA KP

 1. Olešník
 48:14 39
 2. Český Krumlov
 39:11 33
 3. Sokol Lom
 51:17 32
 4. Protivín
 35:15 31
 5. Milevsko
 27:16 28
 6. SK Jankov
 23:13 27
 7. Čimelice
 29:29 21
 8. Dražice
 27:32 20
 9. Osek  30:27 18
10. Táborsko B
 21:33 17
11. Lažiště
 29:36 16
12. Rudolfov
 16:26 15
13. Třeboň
 22:34 12
14. Junior Strakonice
 10:30 12
15. Blatná
 14:50  8
16. Sezimovo Ústí
 10:48  6

NAROZENINY

5. Února

Martin Hüttner (21 let)

 

13. Února

Petr Klíma (31 let)

 

15. Února

Martin Lovička (29 let)

 

20. Února

Daniel Kočer (21 let)

 

27. Února

David Maršán (35 let)