OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2019/2020

 


archiv minulých sezón

 

 

Okresní přebor  2019/2020

 

 

PODZIM 2019

 

2.kolo 17.08.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - Žabovřesky
6:3 (5:1)
  
3.kolo 24.08.2019 SK Zliv - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
4:3 (1:2)
 
4.kolo 31.08.2019 Hluboká "B" - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
5:1 (2:1)
 
5.kolo 07.09.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - FK Borek
1:2 (1:1)
 
6.kolo 15.09.2019 Úsilné - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
0:4 (0:2)
7.kolo 22.09.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - Loko ČB "B"
3:1 (2:1)
8.kolo 29.09.2019 Rudolfov "B" - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
1:0 (1:0)
9.kolo 06.10.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - Olešník "B"
3:1 (1:0)
10.kolo 12.10.2019 Dobrá Voda - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
5:1 (2:1)
11.kolo 20.10.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - Borovany
3:2 (2:1)
12.kolo 26.10.2019 Slavoj Srubec - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
2:5 (1:1)
13.kolo 03.11.2019 SK Jankov "B"/Dubné - Nové Hrady
5:0 (2:0)
1.kolo 09.11.2019 Sokol Římov - SK Jankov "B"/Dubné
0:6 (0:6)

 

 

aktuální tabulka:


1. Zliv 13 11 1 1 43:9 34
 
2. Dobrá Voda 13 8 3 2 32:18 27
 
3. Borek 13 8 2 3 32:19 26
 
4. SK Jankov B 13 8 0 5 41:26 24
 
5. Olešník B 13 6 2 5 29:23 20
 
6. Nové Hrady 13 6 1 6 20:27 19
 
7. Hluboká B 13 5 2 6 25:23 17
 
8. Srubec 13 5 2 6 22:23 17
 
9. Rudolfov B 13 5 1 7 26:34 16
 
10. Žabovřesky 13 4 3 6 23:24 15
 
11. Loko B 13 4 1 8 21:29 13
 
12. Borovany 13 4 1 8 17:32 13
 
13. Římov 13 2 6 5 19:33 12
 
14. Úsilné 13 2 1 10 17:47  7
 

 

 

tabulka střelců SK Jankov:

 

pořadí jméno počet branek
     
1 Matěj Prediger
10
2 Matěj Maurer
8
3-5 Martin Řezníček
4
3-5 Dominik Šindelář
4
3-5 Patrik Šejnoha
4
6 Václav Homoláč
3
7 Martin Kudláček
2
8-13 Jan Kotnauer
1
8-13 Jaromír Tušl
1
8-13 Petr Maxa
1
8-13 Jakub Beníšek
1
8-13 Lukáš Simandl
1
8-13 Tomáš Bürger
1

 

 

 

 

POSLEDNÍ VÝSLEDKY

22.02. - Přípravné utkání:

SK LHENICE

1:0 (1:0)

SK JANKOV

 

-----------------------------------

09.11. - 1.kolo Okresního přeboru:

TJ SOKOL ŘÍMOV

0:6 (0:6)

SK JANKOV "B"

DALŠÍ ZÁPAS "A"

Přípravné utkání:

UMT Strakonice

So 29.02.2020 - 14:00 hod.

SK OTAVA KATOVICE

vs.

SK JANKOV

AKTUÁLNÍ TABULKA KP

 1. Olešník
 48:14 39
 2. Český Krumlov
 39:11 33
 3. Sokol Lom
 51:17 32
 4. Protivín
 35:15 31
 5. Milevsko
 27:16 28
 6. SK Jankov
 23:13 27
 7. Čimelice
 29:29 21
 8. Dražice
 27:32 20
 9. Osek  30:27 18
10. Táborsko B
 21:33 17
11. Lažiště
 29:36 16
12. Rudolfov
 16:26 15
13. Třeboň
 22:34 12
14. Junior Strakonice
 10:30 12
15. Blatná
 14:50  8
16. Sezimovo Ústí
 10:48  6

NAROZENINY

5. Února

Martin Hüttner (21 let)

 

13. Února

Petr Klíma (31 let)

 

15. Února

Martin Lovička (29 let)

 

20. Února

Daniel Kočer (21 let)

 

27. Února

David Maršán (35 let)